JugadorPosiciónPuntosAsitenciasRobosBloqueos3-PuntosRebotes Of.Rebotes Def.
Stephany Alejandra Sánchez VázquezBase13530245
Paola Estrada972729382453
Anushka MaldonadoBase227252013382478
Mónica Cárdenas AnzuresAla-Pivot, Alero, Escolta12316112161232
Cristina Nadesha Perales IbáñezBase28121025822
Patricia Selene Dueñas DoradoBase0200012
Gabriela de Jesús Calderón CalderaEscolta24320036
Fernanda de Jesús Rubio MacíasBase241110251119
Isabel Betancourt1723001014
Arlete Rodríguez2110021
Valeria Dolores Rivera Torres12701054
Rosaura Guardiola40141013722
Alexis Castro77133171239
Dayshalee Salaman109211005219